-F
-
Now, today, and the week
Weather instrument stations by state
What stands in Colorado
Every kind of place an instrument stands at in Colorado, and how many stand at each.
In a volunteer observer's own ground3,815At a cooperative observer's station201Beside a road170At a river or reservoir gauge162A snow pillow on a mountain113At an airfield73A remote fire weather station61At a reservoir10At a dam9At a climate reference station6In a park or preserve4At a soil climate station2On a military installation1At a fire lookout or ranger station1On a farm or research station1
What the snow tracker reads here
23 instruments in Colorado are read by 14 of the 62 mountains. Listed in the rank order of the state. Each one has its own page, and the ranking they feed is on the snow tracker.
Red Cliff Pass (CDOT)CCU / 39.475, -106.153 / 12,073 ftBreckenridge, Keystone, Copper Mountain, Arapahoe BasinSPrank426of 2,683Telluride RegionalTEX / 37.954, -107.909 / 9,085 ftTellurideSPrank460of 2,683Aspen/Sardy FieldASE / 39.223, -106.869 / 7,815 ftSnowmassSPrank657of 2,683Grizzly Peak SnotelGZPC2 / 39.646, -105.870 / 11,100 ftArapahoe BasinSPrank1,559of 2,683Dry Lake SnotelDRLC2 / 40.534, -106.781 / 8,400 ftSteamboatSPrank1,597of 2,683Stillwater Creek SnotelSCSC2 / 40.225, -105.920 / 8,720 ftWinter ParkSPrank1,614of 2,683GranbyGNB / 40.090, -105.911 / 8,208 ftWinter ParkSPrank1,633of 2,683Beaver Ck Village SnotelBCVC2 / 39.599, -106.511 / 8,500 ftVail, Beaver Creek, Aspen Mountain, ButtermilkSPrank1,644of 2,683Cascade #2 SnotelCADC2 / 37.658, -107.803 / 8,920 ftTellurideSPrank1,644of 2,683Mccoy Park SnotelMCYC2 / 39.605, -106.541 / 9,480 ftBreckenridgeSPrank1,644of 2,683Summit Ranch SnotelSUMC2 / 39.718, -106.158 / 9,400 ftBreckenridge, Keystone, Copper MountainSPrank1,644of 2,683Vail Mountain SnotelVLMC2 / 39.617, -106.380 / 10,300 ftVailSPrank1,644of 2,683Butte SnotelBUTC2 / 38.894, -106.953 / 10,160 ftCrested ButteSPrank1,688of 2,683Jackwhacker Gulch SnotelJWGC2 / 39.567, -105.800Arapahoe BasinSPrank1,862of 2,683Nast Lake SnotelNSSC2 / 39.297, -106.607 / 8,700 ftBeaver Creek, Aspen Mountain, Buttermilk, Aspen Highlands, SnowmassSPrank1,862of 2,683Ophir 1NNW - Alta LakesALCC2 / 37.890, -107.840 / 11,558 ftTellurideSPrank1,862of 2,683North Lost Trail SnotelNLSC2 / 39.078, -107.144 / 9,200 ftCrested ButteSPrank1,907of 2,683Copper Mountain SnotelCPMC2 / 39.489, -106.171 / 10,550 ftCopper MountainSPrank1,960of 2,683Aspen (10)CO100 / 39.196, -106.836 / 8,112 ftCrested Butte, Aspen Mountain, Buttermilk, Aspen HighlandsSPrank1,979of 2,683Dowd Junction (10)CO092 / 39.608, -106.449 / 7,747 ftBeaver CreekSPrank2,321of 2,683Steamboat Springs (5)CO102 / 40.459, -106.822 / 6,751 ftSteamboatSPrank2,332of 2,683Mc Clure Pass SnotelMCPC2 / 39.129, -107.288Aspen Highlands, SnowmassSPrank2,555of 2,683Middle Fork Camp SnotelMFKC2 / 39.796, -106.027 / 8,940 ftKeystone, Winter ParkSPrank2,617of 2,683
Every instrument in this state
-in
Snow on the ground
The instruments
Ordered by name. Showing 1 to 250 of 4,629. The SP rank orders a state's stations by how reliably they report: the share of their scheduled reports received, then how fast those reports arrive.By nameBy SP rank123…19Next
@ 51St AveCO146 / 39.784, -105.096 / 5,356 ftSPrank2,558of 2,683@ University BlvdCO147 / 39.762, -105.644SPrank2,679of 2,6830.1 mi s of 84th AveCO168 / 39.898, -105.079 / 5,262 ftSPrank2,482of 2,6830.15 mi N of AlamedaCO150 / 39.556, -104.870SPrank2,329of 2,6830.2 mi N of I-225CO163 / 39.697, -105.755SPrank2,677of 2,6830.3 mi E of 112th AveCO134 / 37.338, -108.214SPrank2,333of 2,6830.3 MI E Of Fall River Rd.CO144 / 39.791, -104.9880.5 mi E of Vail - RTRCO162 / 39.727, -105.694SPrank2,671of 2,6830.6 mi E of CO-91 Copper MtnCO155 / 39.563, -106.130SPrank2,603of 2,6830.6 MI W Of E Idaho SprgsCO145 / 39.685, -104.958SPrank1,859of 2,6830.7 mi E of Kipling StCO148 / 39.713, -105.000 / 5,337 ftSPrank2,210of 2,6830.7 mi S of Northwest PkwyCO160 / 39.621, -106.278SPrank2,288of 2,6830.7 mi W of CO-9 SilverthorneCO157 / 39.674, -105.966SPrank2,499of 2,6830.85 mi E of Woodard St GeorgetownCO164 / 39.704, -105.704SPrank2,670of 2,6830.9 mi W of 15th st GeorgetownCO166 / 40.842, -104.966SPrank2,325of 2,683013S015 Rio BlancoCO126 / 39.676, -105.943SPrank2,527of 2,683025N16690RWS1RHS - 0.7 miles S o CO US CDOTCO193 / 39.178, -104.850 / 6,955 ftSPrank2,228of 2,683025N16890RWS1RHS - 1.5 miles N o CO US CDOTCO192 / 39.207, -104.861 / 6,824 ftSPrank2,269of 2,683025N19820RWS1GP5 at E Orchard Rd CO US CDOTCO186 / 39.608, -104.892 / 5,725 ftSPrank2,292of 2,683025N22470RWS1RHS - 0.5 mi S of E CO US CDOTCO187 / 39.938, -104.988 / 5,161 ft025S16300RWS1RHS - 0.5 mi S of C CO US CDOTCO185 / 39.124, -104.865 / 7,365 ft025S19115RWS1RHS - 1.1 mi S of R CO US CDOTCO074 / 39.511, -104.871 / 6,096 ftSPrank2,333of 2,683025S22705RWS1RHS - 0.7 mi S of N CO US CDOTCO156 / 39.972, -104.988 / 5,210 ftSPrank2,006of 2,683025S25325RWS1RHS - 1.0 mile S of CO US CDOTCO223 / 40.349, -104.981 / 5,039 ftSPrank2,262of 2,683025S26595RWS1RHS - 0.6 miles N o CO US CDOTCO226 / 40.532, -104.994 / 4,859 ftSPrank2,220of 2,683034E13735RWS1RHS : 0.8 miles W o CO US CDOTCO222 / 40.291, -104.259 / 4,508 ftSPrank2,347of 2,683040E22415RWS1RHS at Fraser Flats CO US CDOTCO139 / 39.986, -105.830 / 8,379 ftSPrank2,231of 2,683050E290 PenroseCO127 / 38.862, -106.975SPrank1,970of 2,683070E210 I-70 @ E Of Lower Truck RampCO120 / 37.969, -107.659SPrank2,632of 2,683070E217 US 6 Loveland PassCO118 / 39.195, -108.272SPrank1,974of 2,683070E23175RWS1MED - 0.1 mi W of U CO US CDOTCO191 / 39.757, -105.657 / 8,287 ftSPrank2,676of 2,683070E23420RWS1MED at Mountain St CO US CDOTCO141 / 39.766, -105.614 / 8,015 ftSPrank2,656of 2,683070E23550RWS1MED - 0.6 mi E of S CO US CDOTCO189 / 39.764, -105.590 / 7,890 ft070E23725RWS1RHS - 0.4 mi W of F CO US CDOTCO188 / 39.755, -105.561 / 7,759 ftSPrank2,682of 2,683070E23805RWS1MED - 0.3 mi E of F CO US CDOTCO142 / 39.749, -105.548 / 7,694 ftSPrank2,681of 2,683070E23905RWS1RHS - 0.2 mi E of S CO US CDOTCO190 / 39.743, -105.532 / 7,605 ftSPrank2,675of 2,683070E27305RWS1RHS at N Pecos StCO220 / 39.783, -105.006 / 5,233 ftSPrank2,429of 2,683070E27345RWS1RHS - 0.5 miles E o CO US CDOTCO217 / 39.782, -104.998 / 5,253 ftSPrank2,346of 2,683070E27395RWS1RP1 at EB I-70 to N CO US CDOTCO213 / 39.780, -104.992 / 5,194 ftSPrank2,289of 2,683070E27400RWS1GOR at Washington S CO US CDOTCO212 / 39.779, -104.991 / 5,190 ftSPrank2,300of 2,683070E27460RWS1RHS at Washington S CO US CDOTCO210 / 39.779, -104.979 / 5,151 ftSPrank2,311of 2,683070E27525RWS1RHS at Brighton Blv CO US CDOTCO209 / 39.780, -104.967 / 5,187 ftSPrank2,284of 2,683070E27555RWS1RP1 at York StCO207 / 39.780, -104.960 / 5,187 ftSPrank2,271of 2,683070E27635RWS1RP1 at Monroe St Ov CO US CDOTCO205 / 39.780, -104.945 / 5,223 ftSPrank2,224of 2,683070E27660RWS1NEC at Colorado Blv CO US CDOTCO208 / 39.780, -104.941 / 5,249 ftSPrank2,224of 2,683070E27750RWS1NWC at Holly St on CO US CDOTCO203 / 39.778, -104.922 / 5,259 ftSPrank2,269of 2,683070E27805RWS1NWC at Monaco St on CO US CDOTCO202 / 39.778, -104.913 / 5,272 ftSPrank1,980of 2,683070E27870RWS1RHS - 0.2 miles E o CO US CDOTCO199 / 39.778, -104.901 / 5,259 ftSPrank2,261of 2,683070E27890RWS1RHS at I-270CO200 / 39.778, -104.897 / 5,243 ftSPrank2,243of 2,683070E28150RWS1RHS at Peoria StCO196 / 39.774, -104.848 / 5,328 ftSPrank2,240of 2,683070E28465RWS1RHS at N Airport Bl CO US CDOTCO198 / 39.765, -104.791 / 5,400 ftSPrank2,255of 2,683070E28520RWS1RHS - 0.7 miles E o CO US CDOTCO221 / 39.762, -104.781 / 5,410 ftSPrank2,216of 2,683070W11765RWS1RHS at W No Name Tu CO US CDOTCO182 / 39.561, -107.311 / 5,801 ftSPrank2,653of 2,683070W17210RWS1RHS : 0.8 miles E o CO US CDOTCO229 / 39.616, -106.438 / 7,835 ftSPrank2,341of 2,683070W218 Hermans GulchCO169 / 39.780, -104.991SPrank1,962of 2,683070W221 BakervilleCO119 / 38.846, -108.301SPrank2,223of 2,683070W27385RWS1RHS - 0.2 miles W o CO US CDOTCO215 / 39.781, -104.993 / 5,203 ftSPrank2,307of 2,683070W27395RWS1RP1 at SB I-25 to E CO US CDOTCO214 / 39.781, -104.991 / 5,190 ftSPrank2,315of 2,683070W27410RWS1RP1 at NB I-25 to W CO US CDOTCO219 / 39.781, -104.988 / 5,161 ftSPrank2,296of 2,683070W27510RWS1RP1 - 0.2 miles W o CO US CDOTCO216 / 39.780, -104.970 / 5,187 ftSPrank2,254of 2,683070W27655RWS1SWC at Colorado Blv CO US CDOTCO206 / 39.781, -104.941 / 5,236 ftSPrank2,350of 2,683070W27705RWS1RHS at Dahlia StCO204 / 39.780, -104.931 / 5,259 ftSPrank2,247of 2,683070W27855RWS1RHS at Quebec StCO201 / 39.779, -104.904 / 5,259 ftSPrank1,916of 2,683070W27985RWS1RHS - 0.3 miles E o CO US CDOTCO211 / 39.777, -104.878 / 5,259 ftSPrank2,224of 2,683070W28060RWS1RHS at Havana St Un CO US CDOTCO225 / 39.776, -104.866 / 5,289 ftSPrank2,291of 2,683070W28155RWS1RHS at Peoria St Un CO US CDOTCO197 / 39.775, -104.847 / 5,328 ftSPrank2,287of 2,683070W28235RWS1RP1 - 1.0 mile E of CO US CDOTCO195 / 39.774, -104.832 / 5,338 ftSPrank2,277of 2,683070W28280RWS1RHS at I-225CO194 / 39.772, -104.824 / 5,348 ftSPrank2,228of 2,683070W28570RWS1RHS at Tower RdCO218 / 39.760, -104.772 / 5,430 ftSPrank2,256of 2,683076E08095RWS1RHS - 0.8 mi E of M CO US CDOTCO184 / 40.263, -103.786 / 4,262 ftSPrank2,381of 2,683076E10135RWS1RHS - 1.0 mi W of C CO US CDOTCO183 / 40.354, -103.437 / 4,190 ftSPrank1,973of 2,683082W030 Phillips River ViewCO125 / 39.688, -105.883085S309 Wyoming BorderCO130 / 39.312, -106.937SPrank1,914of 2,683091S011 Fremont PassCO123 / 39.692, -105.8081 E FountainJCFC2 / 38.684, -104.688 / 5,554 ftSPrank2,565of 2,6831 SE Buena VistaCBAC2 / 38.837, -106.124 / 7,943 ftSPrank518of 2,6831 W Conejos RiverPTOC2 / 37.355, -106.544 / 9,902 ftSPrank1,280of 2,6831.3 mi W of FriscoCO154 / 39.515, -106.145SPrank2,561of 2,6831.4W Of Mccaslin RdCO133 / 37.809, -109.017SPrank2,320of 2,6831.6 mi W of Woodard St GeorgetownCO165 / 40.269, -104.980SPrank2,286of 2,6831.7 mi W of EJMT - Upper RTRCO159 / 39.662, -105.983SPrank2,588of 2,68311 ENE Alamosa RiverTERC2 / 37.374, -106.334 / 8,632 ftSPrank1,380of 2,683115S03365RWS1RHS - 1.7 miles N o CO US CDOTCO224 / 38.637, -104.868 / 6,522 ftSPrank2,535of 2,68313 SSE CrestoneSDCC2 / 37.830, -105.593 / 7,917 ftSPrank2,599of 2,683135N027 Crested ButteCO124 / 39.702, -105.862SPrank2,604of 2,683160E061 MancosCO115 / 37.806, -107.673SPrank2,321of 2,683160E061 MancosCO179 / 38.422, -106.088SPrank2,073of 2,6832 SSE GraniteCLRC2 / 39.022, -106.245 / 8,858 ftSPrank710of 2,6832 SW Sf Rg @ South ForkSRGC2 / 37.657, -106.649 / 8,307 ftSPrank850of 2,6832.1 mi W of Vail Pass SummitCO167 / 39.966, -105.188SPrank2,512of 2,6832.4 mi E of SilverthorneCO158 / 39.647, -106.026 / 9,404 ftSPrank2,577of 2,6832.4 N of WCR-34CO131 / 39.695, -107.930SPrank2,343of 2,6832.9 mi W of EJMT - The BoxCO161 / 39.641, -104.911SPrank2,210of 2,6833 NW WestcliffeGCWC2 / 38.186, -105.483 / 7,697 ftSPrank1,594of 2,6833 WSW Red WingHMZC2 / 37.728, -105.351 / 8,448 ftSPrank853of 2,6834 SE Fort GarlandMOHC2 / 37.393, -105.393 / 8,248 ftSPrank1,998of 2,6834 SW HigbeeNMIC2 / 37.715, -103.511 / 4,334 ftSPrank741of 2,68340 N BlancaMEDC2 / 37.798, -105.502 / 8,530 ftSPrank554of 2,683550N01660RWS1RHS at EB US 160 Ro CO US CDOTCO228 / 37.227, -107.840 / 6,775 ftSPrank2,296of 2,683550N089 Red MountainCO178 / 39.847, -104.985SPrank2,464of 2,683550S01625RWS1RHS - 0.4 miles S o CO US CDOTCO227 / 37.222, -107.844 / 6,749 ftSPrank2,283of 2,6839 E SargentsLKDC2 / 39.047, -106.404 / 10,846 ftSPrank1,985of 2,6839 SE Fort GarlandTTRC2 / 37.374, -105.294 / 8,553 ftSPrank2,086of 2,683Adena 4.4 SSECO-AD-249 / 39.964, -103.840 / 4,713 ftAdobe ReservoirADBC2 / 38.235, -103.279 / 4,144 ftSPrank1,071of 2,683AgateAGAC2 / 39.460, -103.942 / 5,459 ftSPrank1,523of 2,683Agate 17 ECO-EL-37 / 39.460, -104.272 / 5,787 ftAgate 2.5 ESECO-EL-28 / 39.447, -103.898 / 5,577 ftAgate 3.7 NWCO-EL-99 / 39.514, -103.992 / 5,348 ftAguilar 18WSWAGRC2 / 37.318, -104.952 / 8,684 ftAguilar 7.0 WSWCO-LA-33 / 37.359, -104.769 / 7,146 ftSPrank1,537of 2,683Aguilar 7.6 SWCO-BN-14 / 37.312, -104.729 / 6,982 ftAir Force AcademyAFF / 38.970, -104.813 / 6,572 ftSPrank435of 2,683Airport Road (38)CO050 / 40.433, -104.992 / 5,013 ftSPrank2,316of 2,683AkronAKRC2 / 40.155, -103.142 / 4,541 ftSPrank2,064of 2,683Akron 0.5 WCO-WA-82 / 40.164, -103.221 / 4,684 ftAkron 0.8 ESECO-WA-64 / 40.159, -103.197 / 4,658 ftAkron 1.8 SWCO-WA-86 / 40.146, -103.239 / 4,676 ftSPrank2,123of 2,683Akron 1.9NECO-WA-16 / 40.177, -103.185 / 4,603 ftAkron 12.9 ECO-WA-14 / 40.147, -102.961 / 4,334 ftAkron 18.8 SSECO-WA-74 / 39.903, -103.105 / 4,619 ftAkron 19.1 SECO-WA-62 / 39.981, -102.935 / 4,409 ftAkron 3 ECO-WA-17 / 40.177, -103.162 / 4,587 ftAkron 3.4 NNECO-WA-78 / 40.206, -103.181 / 4,602 ftSPrank2,396of 2,683Akron 7.1 SSECO-WA-83 / 40.075, -103.144 / 4,616 ftAkron 8.2 NNECO-WA-71 / 40.274, -103.156 / 4,523 ftAkron/Washington CoAKO / 40.176, -103.222 / 4,695 ftSPrank13of 2,683AlamosaALS / 37.439, -105.861 / 7,536 ftAlamosa 0.3 SSECO-AM-42 / 37.464, -105.871 / 7,554 ftSPrank65of 2,683Alamosa 0.6 NECO-AM-37 / 37.474, -105.865 / 7,555 ftSPrank1,478of 2,683Alamosa 0.9 WSWCO-AM-8 / 37.466, -105.886 / 7,543 ftAlamosa 1.2 NECO-AM-21 / 37.480, -105.855 / 7,550 ftSPrank1,512of 2,683Alamosa 1.2 NWCO-AM-3 / 37.481, -105.888 / 7,559 ftAlamosa 1.6 ENECO-AM-35 / 37.478, -105.846 / 7,547 ftSPrank1,978of 2,683Alamosa 1.6 NWCO-AM-40 / 37.487, -105.890 / 7,553 ftAlamosa 1.6 SSWCO-AM-34 / 37.446, -105.879 / 7,555 ftAlamosa 15.4 ECO-AM-41 / 37.497, -105.594 / 7,671 ftAlamosa 2SALBC2 / 37.442, -105.861 / 7,536 ftAlamosa 5.8 WNWCO-AM-1 / 37.509, -105.974 / 7,589 ftSPrank2,345of 2,683Alamosa 6.4 WSWCO-AM-2 / 37.445, -105.985 / 7,579 ftAlamosa 6.6 NWCO-AM-36 / 37.530, -105.966 / 7,590 ftAlamosa Muni(AWOS)ALS / 37.439, -105.861 / 7,543 ftSPrank1,429of 2,683Allens Park 2.3 NCO-BO-12 / 40.230, -105.530 / 8,455 ftAllenspark .69 ECO-BO-153 / 40.193, -105.513 / 8,317 ftAllenspark 0.9 WCO-BO-570 / 40.201, -105.538 / 8,547 ftAllenspark 2.3 NCO-BO-394 / 40.233, -105.528 / 8,488 ftSPrank306of 2,683Allenspark 4.2 NCO-BO-140 / 40.255, -105.533 / 8,698 ftAllenspark 4.2 SECO-BO-179 / 40.156, -105.464 / 7,825 ftAllenspark 4.8 SSECO-BO-307 / 40.132, -105.501 / 8,488 ftAlma 2.7 NCO-PK-84 / 39.325, -106.063 / 10,702 ftAlmont 6.33 NECO-GN-13 / 38.722, -106.782 / 8,369 ftAltCO-WE-62 / 40.582, -104.727 / 4,938 ftAlternbern CoopATBC2 / 39.501, -108.379 / 5,725 ftAmherst 2.0 NNWCO-PH-57 / 40.706, -102.189 / 3,709 ftAmherst 3.3 SWCO-PH-51 / 40.644, -102.209 / 3,711 ftAmity Canal - Arkansas RiverAACC2 / 38.094, -102.768 / 3,681 ftSPrank959of 2,683AmradCOSC2 / 38.833, -104.817 / 6,017 ftSPrank356of 2,683AmradCNRC2 / 39.548, -105.362 / 8,802 ftSPrank342of 2,683AmradCRKC2 / 40.850, -102.800 / 3,707 ftAmradFOGC2 / 40.254, -103.808 / 4,347 ftSPrank342of 2,683AmradLGEC2 / 38.990, -105.373 / 8,028 ftSPrank2,051of 2,683AmradLKEC2 / 39.683, -105.069 / 5,479 ftSPrank2,053of 2,683AmradPAKC2 / 39.552, -104.730 / 6,207 ftSPrank342of 2,683AmradWDRC2 / 40.073, -103.566 / 4,370 ftSPrank342of 2,683Animas River At HowardsvilleHWDC2 / 37.833, -107.599 / 9,642 ftSPrank1,289of 2,683Anton 5.8 SECO-WA-67 / 39.685, -103.149 / 4,806 ftSPrank2,063of 2,683Antonito 9.0 WSWCO-CN-9 / 37.039, -106.166 / 8,255 ftSPrank2,074of 2,683Apishapa SnotelAPSC2 / 37.331, -105.067 / 10,000 ftSPrank1,426of 2,683Arapaho 12SAHOC2 / 38.684, -102.161 / 4,064 ftArapaho Ridge SnotelARPC2 / 40.351, -106.381 / 10,960 ftSPrank1,644of 2,683ArapahoeAPHC2 / 38.853, -102.176ArapahoeCO-AR-21 / 39.705, -104.804 / 5,476 ftArapahoeCO-AR-3 / 39.675, -104.852 / 5,600 ftArapahoeCO-AR-32 / 39.677, -104.881 / 5,535 ftArapahoe 13 NCO-CH-25 / 39.035, -102.166 / 4,163 ftArapahoe 4.3 SWCO-CH-38 / 38.802, -102.222 / 4,079 ftSPrank2,355of 2,683Arapahoe 8.4 NNECO-CH-34 / 38.959, -102.100 / 4,027 ftArboles 8.8 NNECO-AU-96 / 37.141, -107.352 / 6,306 ftArickaree School 2.2 ESECO-WA-72 / 39.737, -102.991 / 4,587 ftArkansas River AT La JuntaLXHC2 / 37.991, -103.532 / 4,052 ftSPrank853of 2,683Arkansas River 1 SE NepestaNPTC2 / 38.184, -104.173 / 4,393 ftSPrank843of 2,683Arkansas River 2 NW WellsvilleWSVC2 / 38.502, -105.939 / 6,939 ftSPrank421of 2,683Arkansas River At Catlin Dam Near Olney Springs Near Fowler 6E (FWLC2 / 38.126, -103.944 / 4,287 ftSPrank634of 2,683Arriba 9.0 NCO-LN-58 / 39.413, -103.285 / 5,134 ftArvada 0.4 ECO-JF-543 / 39.820, -105.099 / 5,521 ftArvada 0.7 NECO-JF-269 / 39.828, -105.098 / 5,594 ftArvada 0.7 NNECO-JF-555 / 39.831, -105.102 / 5,614 ftSPrank2,355of 2,683Arvada 0.7 WNWCO-JF-592 / 39.825, -105.120 / 5,469 ftArvada 0.8 ENECO-JF-315 / 39.825, -105.093 / 5,626 ftArvada 0.9 ESECO-JF-476 / 39.817, -105.091 / 5,524 ftArvada 0.9 SCO-JF-416 / 39.809, -105.107 / 5,372 ftArvada 1.1 ENECO-JF-617 / 39.827, -105.087 / 5,628 ftSPrank65of 2,683Arvada 1.1 NWCO-JF-327 / 39.831, -105.123 / 5,552 ftSPrank165of 2,683Arvada 1.2 NECO-JF-241 / 39.815, -105.070 / 5,400 ftArvada 1.2 SSECO-JF-432 / 39.805, -105.100 / 5,357 ftArvada 1.4 ECO-JF-594 / 39.819, -105.081 / 5,469 ftArvada 1.4 NNWCO-JF-430 / 39.839, -105.118 / 5,640 ftArvada 1.4 SWCO-JF-472 / 39.805, -105.123 / 5,467 ftArvada 1.5 NCO-JF-329 / 39.843, -105.105 / 5,505 ftArvada 1.5 NNECO-JF-261 / 39.823, -105.074 / 5,440 ftArvada 1.6 WNWCO-JF-535 / 39.833, -105.131 / 5,501 ftArvada 1.7 ECO-JF-635 / 39.821, -105.075 / 5,449 ftSPrank106of 2,683Arvada 1.7 NNECO-JF-396 / 39.846, -105.100 / 5,515 ftArvada 1.7 SSECO-JF-546 / 39.800, -105.092 / 5,355 ftSPrank165of 2,683Arvada 1.8 ECO-JF-301 / 39.826, -105.073 / 5,464 ftArvada 1.8 NECO-JF-471 / 39.836, -105.079 / 5,503 ftSPrank325of 2,683Arvada 1.8 NECO-JF-632 / 39.837, -105.080 / 5,455 ftArvada 1.9 ENECO-JF-317 / 39.835, -105.075 / 5,437 ftArvada 1.9 ESECO-JF-358 / 39.810, -105.074 / 5,366 ftArvada 2.1 NNWCO-JF-479 / 39.849, -105.120 / 5,582 ftArvada 2.1 WSWCO-JF-469 / 39.815, -105.145 / 5,510 ftArvada 2.2 ENECO-JF-454 / 39.834, -105.068 / 5,429 ftArvada 2.2 SSWCO-JF-598 / 39.793, -105.124 / 5,473 ftSPrank336of 2,683Arvada 2.4 WSWCO-JF-529 / 39.813, -105.151 / 5,586 ftArvada 2.5 ESECO-JF-500 / 39.814, -105.061 / 5,380 ftArvada 2.8 ENECO-JF-382 / 39.840, -105.060 / 5,359 ftArvada 2.8 NWCO-JF-614 / 39.846, -105.149 / 5,706 ftSPrank2,369of 2,683Arvada 2.9 WCO-JF-444 / 39.824, -105.162 / 5,538 ftSPrank1,517of 2,683Arvada 3.0 WCO-JF-310 / 39.823, -105.163 / 5,537 ftArvada 3.1 NWCO-JF-593 / 39.851, -105.150 / 5,660 ftSPrank1,544of 2,683Arvada 3.2 NECO-JF-389 / 39.855, -105.066 / 5,433 ftArvada 3.3 NNWCO-JF-251 / 39.850, -105.101 / 5,532 ftSPrank1,623of 2,683Arvada 3.5 ECO-AD-219 / 39.813, -105.042 / 5,291 ftArvada 3.5 NCO-JF-264 / 39.854, -105.084 / 5,466 ftArvada 3.5 WNWCO-JF-457 / 39.849, -105.162 / 5,711 ftSPrank2,091of 2,683Arvada 3.6 NWCO-JF-532 / 39.850, -105.162 / 5,714 ftSPrank1,792of 2,683Arvada 3.6 WSWCO-JF-504 / 39.794, -105.164 / 5,580 ftSPrank1,464of 2,683Arvada 3.7 WCO-JF-589 / 39.813, -105.176 / 5,617 ftArvada 3.8 WCO-JF-240 / 39.817, -105.177 / 5,599 ftSPrank1,641of 2,683Arvada 4.4 WCO-JF-348 / 39.809, -105.189 / 5,740 ftArvada 4.7 WNWCO-JF-601 / 39.851, -105.186 / 5,853 ftArvada 5.1 WNWCO-JF-507 / 39.849, -105.196 / 5,814 ftArvada 6.6 WNWCO-JF-554 / 39.867, -105.215 / 6,110 ftSPrank399of 2,683Arvada 6.7 WNWCO-JF-622 / 39.870, -105.215 / 6,108 ftAspenAPXC2 / 39.180, -106.801 / 8,011 ftSPrank1,747of 2,683Aspen - Castle CreekASEC2 / 39.008, -106.792 / 11,342 ftSPrank1,562of 2,683Aspen - Maroon CreekMACC2 / 39.163, -106.881 / 8,333 ftSPrank1,635of 2,683Aspen (10)CO100 / 39.196, -106.836 / 8,112 ftSPrank1,979of 2,683Aspen 1.3 SSWCO-PT-18 / 39.178, -106.839 / 8,084 ftAspen 13SSW - Castle PEakCAPC2 / 39.001, -106.839 / 11,509 ftSPrank1,907of 2,683Aspen 2.0 WNWCO-PT-8 / 39.209, -106.860 / 7,852 ftAspen CoopASPC2 / 39.188, -106.836Aspen Park 1.9 ENECO-JF-547 / 39.527, -105.236 / 8,360 ftAspen Park 2.8 NNECO-JF-407 / 39.557, -105.247 / 7,937 ftAspen Springs AmradASIC2 / 39.833, -105.483 / 9,262 ftSPrank342of 2,683Aspen/Sardy FieldASE / 39.223, -106.869 / 7,815 ftSPrank657of 2,683AT Conejos RiverMOGC2 / 37.054, -106.187 / 8,465 ftSPrank853of 2,683AT LasausesLSSC2 / 37.301, -105.753 / 7,523 ftSPrank1,013of 2,683Atwood 1.7 WSWCO-LG-41 / 40.544, -103.302 / 4,009 ftAult 0.3 SCO-WE-506 / 40.580, -104.732